ELT BUILDING is a construction and development company which started its activities in the construction and development target in Adjara, namely in Batumi in 2017.
Company’s start-up project was a multifunctional residential complex “Sunrise” in the 1st line of Black Sea coast of New Boulevard, with a well-equipped infrastructure and a lot of advantages.
“ELT BUILDING” is a subsidiary company of the financial organization “ELT COMPANY” which has been in existance for 15 years, since the time when business environment was not established in the country. The main area is the pawning work that is successfully implemented by more than 150 employees in 22 service centers of the company and this data is growing daily.
The construction company “ELT BUILDING” is focused on development and success which inevitably leads to a number of factors, including high quality building materials, innovative technologies, modern and comfortable design, responsibility, reliability, correct management and qualified staff.
The company already has business relations with reliable partners in Ukraine, Russia, Kazakhstan, Israel, Spain, Iran, Turkey, Azerbaijan and Armenia.
Our main goal is to create modern, comfortable, healthy and safe environment in the present and future projects.