"Elt Building" is a construction company which starts  activities in the construction and development target in Adjara, In Batumi. Company’s Start-up project is a multifunctional residential complex "Sunrise" in the new Boulevard, a well-equipped infrastructure and many advantages over the sea coast. The company aims to build residential apartments and guest houses (aparthotel).
"Elt Building" is a subsidiary company of the financial organization "Elt Company", which has existence for 15 years, since the time when  business environment was not  established in the country and the capital was  small, but by right management and strong team today it continues to work, grow and develop on  Georgian market. The main area is the pawn business that is successfully implemented by more than 150 employees of the company at 22 service centers and this data is growing daily.
The construction company "Elt Building" is also focused on development and success, which necessarily lead to a number of factors including high quality building materials, innovative technologies, modern and comfortable design, responsibility, reliability, correct management and qualified staff. As well as strong partners such as successful construction company "Roinworld", "Terabank", "Bank of Georgia" and others which are established on the Russian and European markets. The company already has business relations with reliable partners in Ukraine, Russia, Kazakhstan, Israel, Spain, Iran, Turkey, Azerbaijan and Armenia.
The main goals of  "Elt Building” company is to create a modern, comfortable, healthy and safe environment for people within the framework of current construction and  other future projects.